750 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 970,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.56 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2030
1d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2034 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,327.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 6 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 3
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 1,259.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

25 Flora Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.06 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 5 4
  • 2620 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,597.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
  • S$ 1,438,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,214.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Meragi Road

  • S$ 5,388,888
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,166.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.06 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

53 Flora Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2d

161 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 1797 sqft
  • S$ 990.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

51 Flora Drive

  • S$ 668,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,675,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.85 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,912.57 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d