750 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,525,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,967.74 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d

57 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

Cluster House Hyla architect renovated huge

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 6092 sqft (floor), 6092 sqft (land)
  • S$ 705.84 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,478,000
  • 5 5
  • 2551 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,534.37 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,943.77 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.06 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 2712 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,069.32 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

Mariam Close

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 1250 sqft (floor), 1503 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8,316.70 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

Mariam Close

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,501.32 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

23 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,332.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4141 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,424.78 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.06 psf
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,525,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,967.74 psf
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.25 psf
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 7700 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,036.36 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 3270 sqft (floor), 6156 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,397.01 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

52 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 1,039.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d

54 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,354.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

211 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,171.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Corporate Viewed

971 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 899,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d