747 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

971 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 899,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,292.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

Flora Road

  • S$ 1,368,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,105,000
  • 5 5
  • 4162 sqft (floor), 2409 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,534.25 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4027 sqft (floor), 1862 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,835.66 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,487,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,381.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1649 sqft
  • S$ 1,212.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
4d

32 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,344.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 10 8
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6264 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,580.46 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 5917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,183.03 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 6
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 3950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.34 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 730,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Flora Road

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,451.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

152 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,189.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
4d

67 - 67B Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,498,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,070.76 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d

3 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,249.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

19 Flora Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,401.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,123.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

161B Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,061.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d