2,027 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

316 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 412.25 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

338 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,326.48 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 638,000
  • 4 2
  • 1315 sqft
  • S$ 485.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

323 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 514.17 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,019.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d

110 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 615.60 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

727 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 441.63 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d

9A Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,660,000
  • 5 5
  • 1676 sqft
  • S$ 2,183.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

162 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 849,999
  • 3 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 541.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

663A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

447 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 449.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

468 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 530.81 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

511 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 429,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 538.94 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

673B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,241.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

103 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 518.98 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 480.33 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

263 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 490.02 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

279 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 650.56 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d