2,025 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,225,000
  • 4 4
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 2,109.22 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

316 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 498.66 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

263 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

650A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

550 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 486.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,478,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,270.85 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

824 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 483.87 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

276D Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 489.95 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

261 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 580.60 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

545 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 451.26 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,197.64 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,012.38 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

514 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 577.89 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 452.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d

9H Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 6 3
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 1,065.99 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

6 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,519.21 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

208 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 452.26 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
5d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,740,000
  • 4 3
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 923.57 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

470 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 566.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

37 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 335,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 464.63 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1966
5d