2,017 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

458 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 448.72 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.97 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

213 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 358,888
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 444.72 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
5d
Viewed

349 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 479,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 511.75 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

101 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 398,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 543.72 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,241.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

348 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 578,888
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 527.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

52 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.45 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

532 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 551.18 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

476 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 535.03 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

353 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 534.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,199,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,398.85 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
5d

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1719 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,396.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

217A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 122 sqft
  • S$ 5,737.70 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

244 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 398,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 520.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.51 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 1,568.95 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

316 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 412.25 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

338 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d