2,017 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

448 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 478,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 592.32 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 545.77 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

648D Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 582.23 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,038,888
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,191.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,820.51 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

198 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 435,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 361.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
5d
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 660,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 435.07 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

907 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 480.79 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,599.36 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

471 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 516.92 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

175A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

122 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 330,000
  • 2 1
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 503.05 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
5d

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 4415 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,363.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

339A Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 478,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 664.20 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.28 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.61 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,374,999
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,010.12 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 563.24 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.69 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

939 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 508.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d