2,019 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

140D Corporation Drive

  • S$ 715,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 714.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

641 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 503.49 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

246 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 537.69 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

697B Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 570,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 779.75 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

727 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 482.57 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,347.58 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

210 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 500.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

10 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.69 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

208 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 508.81 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d

530 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 449,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 509.07 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

678D Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

160 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 798,888
  • 4 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 511.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

449 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 481.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

31 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 479,999
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 437.16 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

678D Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

Corporation Rise

  • S$ 3,095,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,438.20 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

241 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 584.70 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 778,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 543.30 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

3 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,985.22 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

907 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 436.80 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d