2,019 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 588,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 430.14 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

814 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 445.04 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

669B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 789,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 563.97 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,180.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d

675B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 531.16 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

52 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 568.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

480 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 553.29 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

452 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 482.18 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

849 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 468.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

340 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 550.76 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

674B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 576.53 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

218A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 610.67 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

279 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 650.56 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

735 Jurong West Street 75

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 497.81 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

508 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 469.39 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 545.39 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,330.38 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

462 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,194.31 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

733 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d

54 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,414.14 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d