2,019 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,676,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,475.42 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

408 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 534.09 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

416 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 482.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d

719 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 470.74 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d

349 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.87 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

629 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 550.39 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

60 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.08 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

530 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
3d
Viewed

907 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 428.95 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

919 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 578,888
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 440.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

944 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 451.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 7 5
  • 3830 sqft (floor), 2207 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,178.07 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

183C Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

238 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 541.44 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

831 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 480.77 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

521 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 94 sqft
  • S$ 5,265.96 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

63 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 572.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

693 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 543.62 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

353 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 526.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

403 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 534.41 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d