2,019 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

213 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 329,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 471.43 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2d

Corporation Rise

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 5 5
  • 2935 sqft (floor), 1653 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,681.79 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 467.34 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

650B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 602.04 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

660A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 551.58 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,655,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,176.89 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

257 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 395,000
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 547.85 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 598,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 455.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2203 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,452.56 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

415 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 698,888
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 477.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

154 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 537.90 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2d
Viewed

847 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.87 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d

950 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 528,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 468.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 548,888
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 566.45 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

56 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 725.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

21 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 653.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

948 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 1
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 505.42 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

822 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 588,800
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 423.90 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

541 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 469.31 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

257 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 560.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2d