2,019 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

746 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 568,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 508.39 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2d
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,175.78 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

224 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 572.01 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

658A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 493.72 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

902 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 455.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

682C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 525.04 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

10 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,563.94 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

208 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 338,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 424.09 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,663.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

269 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 779,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 599.08 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

339 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 508,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 454.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

675A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 498.31 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

267 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 785,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 602.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

349 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 668,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 517.03 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

334 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

187 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 348,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 548.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d

813 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 453.15 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2d

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,458,888
  • 5 4
  • 2550 sqft (floor), 1625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,513.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

311 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 463.05 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,243.59 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d