2,019 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

180 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 557.28 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

69 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.84 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

814 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 445.47 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.71 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

617 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

209 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 340,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 486.41 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2d

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,747,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,523.23 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,287.69 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

106 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 526.32 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

744 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 454.77 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

51 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 770,800
  • 3 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 490.64 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

166A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

336 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 530.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

Yunnan Walk 1

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,764.71 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2d

Yunnan Walk 1

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4338 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,666.67 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.42 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

285A Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 643.87 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

337 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 467.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

54 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.28 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d