2,019 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 1,088.24 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,940.85 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

33 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 452.26 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

269 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 637.48 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

508 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 469.39 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 563.24 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

668A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 598.56 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

727 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 507.60 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,087.60 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

102 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 579.75 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

852 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 457.18 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,303.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

274D Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 481.42 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,599,000
  • 5 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,609.29 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

643 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 537.46 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,320.58 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

657A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 555.56 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

164A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 550.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

51 Westwood Walk

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2154 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,244.20 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d