2,017 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.51 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

41 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 459.66 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.84 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

949 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 579,999
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 441.74 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

865 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 430.14 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

267 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 785,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 602.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

404 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 471.85 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.40 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,797.35 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

204 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 544.22 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

816 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 530,328
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 456.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

186 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 325,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 511.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

420 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 597.35 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.04 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

735 Jurong West Street 75

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 497.81 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

138C Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 823.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

530 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 516.06 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

520 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 536.92 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 1,088.24 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d