2,017 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

328 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 532.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
18h
Viewed

680C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 532.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
18h
Viewed

51 Westwood Walk

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2154 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,244.20 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
18h
Viewed

119 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 348,888
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 483.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
1d
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,659.71 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

411 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 388,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 486.83 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,699,999
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

653A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

448 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 539,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 486.92 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

456 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

679C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 538.16 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

47 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 519.84 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d

408 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 434.49 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

825 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 395.03 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

823 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 469.17 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

268B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 679,999
  • 3 2
  • 1178 sqft
  • S$ 577.25 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

834 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 516,888
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 440.65 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

635 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

548 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 456.97 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

102 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 629.27 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d