2,027 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

668A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 610.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
11h
Viewed

327 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 839,999
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 523.69 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
12h

661A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.08 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
12h
Viewed

840 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 447.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
12h
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 523.01 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
13h
Viewed

679C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 538.16 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
13h
Viewed

274 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 524.38 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
13h
Viewed

183C Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 694.95 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
13h
Viewed

3 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,806.28 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
13h
Viewed

187 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 551.18 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,765,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,411.20 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 452.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
14h
Viewed

353 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 510.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
14h
Viewed

317 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 468.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
14h
Viewed

349 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 512.82 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
15h
Viewed

688 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 623,888
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 585.26 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
15h
Viewed

348 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 699,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
15h
Viewed

278 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 579.40 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
15h
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
16h
Viewed

80 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,513.99 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
16h