2,025 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

407 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1594 sqft
  • S$ 489.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
8h
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
8h
Viewed

437 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 425.98 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
9h
Viewed

201 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 671.83 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
9h
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.48 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h
Viewed

540 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 499,999
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 446.83 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
9h
Viewed

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.27 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
10h
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
10h
Viewed

114 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 328,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 454.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
10h
Viewed

105 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
10h
Viewed

491 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 432,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 599.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
10h
Viewed

491 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 432,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 599.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
10h

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 820,000
  • 5 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 479.25 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
10h
Viewed

663C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 630.61 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
10h
Viewed

462 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 496.39 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
10h
Viewed

336 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 474.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
11h
Viewed

668A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 610.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
11h
Viewed

327 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 839,999
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 523.69 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
11h

661A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.08 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
11h
Viewed

840 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 447.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
11h