2,024 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

546 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 496.39 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6h
Viewed

407 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 455.76 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
6h
Viewed

175 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 340,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 535.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
6h
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.31 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6h
Viewed

113 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 555.21 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
7h
Viewed

902 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 455.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
7h
Viewed

264 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 532.79 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
7h

138D Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 858.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

60 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 567.60 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
7h

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
7h
Viewed

979 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 451.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
7h

659D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 682,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 576.01 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
7h
Viewed

65 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 540.54 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
7h
Viewed

286D Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 671.20 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
7h

547 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 497.68 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
7h
Viewed

407 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1594 sqft
  • S$ 489.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
7h
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed

437 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 425.98 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
8h
Viewed

201 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 671.83 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
8h