2,095 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

516 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 514.44 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1mon
Viewed

271 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 578.95 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,497,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,207.96 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

408 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 542.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

675B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 521.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,134.63 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,747,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,523.23 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to JE5 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,136,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,097,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,240.38 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,402,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,187.61 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,395.80 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

234 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 1,171.58 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.55 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

277 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 678.44 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
9h
Viewed

111 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 323,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 442.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
10h
Viewed

281 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 825,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 633.64 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d

527 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

331 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 449.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

760 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 809,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 507.85 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d