2,019 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

403 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 534.41 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 4 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,073.14 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

250 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

681C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 560.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

527 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 388,000
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 538.89 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 335,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 527.56 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

714 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 529.23 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

601 Jurong West Street 62

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 540.92 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,260.78 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,701,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.44 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,160,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,361.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,743,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

287B Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 677.42 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d

62 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 572.01 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

669A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 586.13 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

306 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 388,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 531.27 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

650C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d