2,020 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

306 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 388,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 531.27 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

650C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

663A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 498.31 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d

717 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 523,888
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 459.15 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

431 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 437.89 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

166A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 550.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

813 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 517,800
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 462.73 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 660,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 435.07 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,270,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.40 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

407 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 489.64 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,139.09 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d

183B Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 695.85 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

221 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 589.46 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

910 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 768,000
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 492.31 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

150A Corporation Drive

  • S$ 368,000
  • Studio
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 728.71 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

667D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 513.51 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 902.12 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

845 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 449.93 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 452.01 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d