2,095 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,226.78 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,488,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,243.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

684B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 543.10 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,519.10 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w

522 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 550.39 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 2271 sqft
  • S$ 968.74 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

706 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 470.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

337 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 467.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

346 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 609,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 549.14 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

526 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 470,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 469.53 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 745,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 461.30 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Corporate Viewed

460 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,149.43 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

717 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 523,888
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 459.15 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,079.14 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

658B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 502.09 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

462 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,228,000
  • 1 1
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,176.25 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

273A Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 475.71 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

517A Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 528.85 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

946 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 430.84 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3w