2,096 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,232.23 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,243.59 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,268.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 2218 sqft
  • S$ 924.26 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.52 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,665,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.59 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

691 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 768,666
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 594.94 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,199.04 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,661,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,226.78 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,361.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

205 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 579.75 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

657A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 580.18 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

446 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 488,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 440.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

12 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,549,999
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,108.15 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

325 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 529.93 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,599.35 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w