2,094 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,178,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

284 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 611.93 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

20 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 475,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 612.90 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w

836 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 629,999
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 433.58 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w

140C Corporation Drive

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

470 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 935,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 582.92 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

841 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 470.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

667A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 1
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 527.87 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Corporate Viewed

692 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 682.68 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

403 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 480.79 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

671B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 688,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 511.52 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

140C Corporation Drive

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

942 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w

82 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,348,000
  • 5 5
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,160.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,178,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,128.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,361.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

7 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,232.23 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,243.59 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w