2,092 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

165B Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 616.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

452 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 482.18 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

120 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 345,000
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 478.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,094,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,237.18 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,136,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.05 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,102,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,619.93 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,457.91 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

210 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 2
  • 210 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 338,000
  • 3 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 461.75 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 7 3
  • 2079 sqft
  • S$ 865.80 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w

452 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,133.83 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

216 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 918,000
  • 4 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 550.36 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

183A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 674.75 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

140A Corporation Drive

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 667.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

Westwood Crescent Yunnan Road Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2780 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,258.99 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,178,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

284 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 611.93 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

20 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 475,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 612.90 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w