2,091 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

65 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 598,888
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 618.05 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

521 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 418,888
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 548.28 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

976 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 422.43 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

6 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.93 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

164A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 758,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 624.09 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

3 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.78 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

691 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 699,143
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 541.13 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

332 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 688,000
  • 2 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 477.12 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

268 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 602.58 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,758,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,100.53 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,521.22 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,049.16 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

943 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 422.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

854 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 468.63 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.88 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,693.99 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.61 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,136.75 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

309 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 546.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w