2,090 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,241.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

180C Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 587.41 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

54 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.32 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.47 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 510.20 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

301 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 519.13 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Corporate Viewed

655B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 633.88 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,108.15 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,178,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,348,000
  • 5 5
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,160.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,677,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,290.98 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,258,000
  • 4 4
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.80 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,136,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.05 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

667B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

682A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 552.57 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

162 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 547.07 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w