2,088 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,670,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.42 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

669C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 755,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 539.67 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Corporate Viewed

834 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 578,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 422.82 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Corporate Viewed

810 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 484.80 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

349 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 479,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 511.75 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

231 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 521.54 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

667B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 583.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

267 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 652.84 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

276C Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 468.62 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

977 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 588,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 451.61 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

835 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 598,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 455.45 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

165B Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 616.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

138C Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 823.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

649A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 586.99 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

138C Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 796.46 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 620,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 472.20 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

275D Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 570,000
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 476.99 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

202 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 464.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1077 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,241.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w