2,094 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

622 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

622 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

840 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 598,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 437.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

271A Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 518.08 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,134.63 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

287D Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 684.18 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,908,888
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,657.02 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,677,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,290.98 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 3 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 825.44 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

744 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 507.98 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

691 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 539.06 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4w

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,638,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,237.70 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.18 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

151 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 849,999
  • 4 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 509.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4w
Viewed

675B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 629,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4w
Viewed

284 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 531.74 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4w

82 YUAN CHING ROAD

  • S$ 2,749,300
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,027.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

56 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,771.06 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.07 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon