2,173 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.16 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,463.61 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,432.81 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

214 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.65 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

537 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 560.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,306,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.06 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

105 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 448,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 594.95 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

628 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 565.56 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

9 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,918.37 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

Sea Breeze Avenue, Sea Breeze Walk

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 4
  • 4026 sqft (floor), 4830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,507.25 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

733 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.08 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

545 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,238,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,807.75 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

10 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 858,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,810.13 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,973.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

388 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,953.54 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.99 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

20 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1226 sqft
  • S$ 542.41 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
3d