2,173 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Bedok Terrace

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4390 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,589.98 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

32 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 370,000
  • 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 528.57 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
3d
Viewed

44 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

Limau Terrace

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.34 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

150 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 674.78 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,996,800
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.42 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 2537 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,838.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

60 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,423.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

53 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 513.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

536 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 545.08 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

82 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 535.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 564.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,889,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.85 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

5 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.75 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 8 9
  • 9186 sqft (floor), 4317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,270.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

644 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 4 2
  • 1549 sqft
  • S$ 703.68 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.83 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

355 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2411 sqft (floor), 2411 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,036.91 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d