2,174 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

51 Seagull Walk

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

426 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

719 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 910,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

758 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1170 sqft
  • S$ 1,794.87 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

78 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.28 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

52 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,403.89 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

807A Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 588,888
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 805.59 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

115 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 619.58 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

Changi road

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 6307 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,378.31 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.19 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

409 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 528,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 598.64 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

65 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 484.85 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

75 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 378,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 595.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,777,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.92 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 601.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d

17 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,238,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,386.34 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

55 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 589.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3425 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,102.19 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d