2,174 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

603 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 503.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
3d

430A Bedok North Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 878.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d

715 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 520.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

95 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 523,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 528.28 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

5 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 622.88 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

510 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 589.46 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,222.49 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.80 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

146 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 545.13 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

124 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 560.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.25 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

13 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,778.28 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

13 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,782.75 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 4 5
  • 2530 sqft (floor), 2530 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,383.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.42 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,233.11 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

747A Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 675,000
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 937.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

139 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 548.05 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 6414 sqft (floor), 3230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,260.06 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d