2,175 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Sunbird Road

  • S$ 7,250,000
  • 8 8
  • 6655 sqft (floor), 3704 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,957.34 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Jalan Pari Kikis

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 4 6
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 4155 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,588.45 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

94B Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 657.88 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.96 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 8
  • 6779 sqft (floor), 2537 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,838.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

52 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 542.04 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

9 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,221.57 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d

494 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.65 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

552 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 490.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

Spacious terrace , walk to mrt, park 2 cars. Bright with airwell built.

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,164.12 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Seagull Walk

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 5 6
  • 3009 sqft (floor), 4405 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,339.39 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

9 Riviera Drive

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.42 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

768 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

16 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 2,230,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,030.97 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

2 Bedok South Avenue 1

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 600.86 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

18 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 388,888
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 555.55 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,328,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,468.40 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

28 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 445,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 635.71 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
3d

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,570.95 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d