2,181 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

611 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 543.81 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

704 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.25 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 920,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,642.86 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

69 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 370,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 513.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,246.78 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

461A Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.49 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 1,280.68 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d

509 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.13 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

71 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 603.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

417 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 546.88 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

401 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,258.68 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

4 Bedok South Avenue 1

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 625.71 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 2994 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,872.00 psf
  • 1 mins (9 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

20 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 587.77 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2d
Viewed

37 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3024 sqft (floor), 3024 sqft (land)
  • S$ 992.06 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

139 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 540.11 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

Toh Estate

  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 8
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

810 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,496.06 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2d