2,181 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Upper Changi East Road / Jln Pelatok / Meragi Road

  • S$ 6,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 3676 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,809.03 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Jalan Simpang Bedok

  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3832 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,795.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

98 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 503.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

51 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 518,989
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 574.10 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

542 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 519.48 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

509 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2d
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

76 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1570 sqft
  • S$ 2,388.54 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,490.42 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft
  • S$ 1,508.57 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

18 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 398,888
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 569.84 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2d

568 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.63 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.29 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

501 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 396,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 623.62 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

66 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 3326 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.97 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

752 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,697.25 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 960,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.29 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,088,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3270 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,250.15 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d

535 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.73 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

509 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2d