9,615 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

702 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

18B Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 76 sqft
  • S$ 19.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

536 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

340 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

433B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2w

103 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 419 sqft
  • S$ 7.16 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

46A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

436A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

865 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

30 Geylang Lor 16

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

46A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

6 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

6 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

110 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1mon
Viewed

1 Barbary Walk

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
16h
Viewed

326 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

13 Suffolk road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d