9,608 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

529 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 14.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,595 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.29 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

610B Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
14h
Viewed

108C Canberra Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
15h
Viewed

535 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
16h
Viewed

332 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

831 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2d

530B Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,131 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

23 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

91 Paya Lebar Way

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

63 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

87 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 18.95 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1964
1w

103 Towner Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w