9,607 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

404 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

950 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

28 Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 12.31 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

3B Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

Jalan Satu

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 10.17 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

52 Commonwealth Drive

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 19.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

10 Geylang Lorong 26

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

713 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w

453 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 1.60 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

25 Moonstone Lane

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

103A Canberra Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

329 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.50 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

290B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 0.93 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 14.02 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w

5 Mount Emily Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.33 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

326 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
6d

93 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6h