9,607 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

535 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1mon

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
12h

421 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1d

343 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 540 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

308A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d

8A Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.83 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

16 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

55 Jalan Dermawan

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

119 Mcnair Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 2.78 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
10h
Viewed

776 Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
11h
Viewed

20 Woodlands Cresent

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
15h
Viewed

10 Anson Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
17h

10 Anson Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
20h
Viewed

430 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

820 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 925 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 668 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d

3 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

8 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

335 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
5d