9,607 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

240 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

801 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 330 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d

21 Hindhede Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

4 Teck Whye Avenue

  • S$ 680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

322 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

521 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

806 King George's Avenue

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

204 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

1 Haig Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w

226 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 2,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 333 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

103 Henderson Crescent

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1967
2w

724 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3w
Viewed

37 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

701 Choa Chu Kang Street 53

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

775 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 17.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4w
Viewed

350 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4w