9,606 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

127C Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

331 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

63 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4h
Viewed

125A Tengah Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to JE1 Tengah Plantation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

218 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

Belimbing Avenue

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

36 Dover Rise

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 9.55 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d

27 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

625 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1986
5h
Viewed

10A Braddell Hill

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.17 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
9h
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 18.69 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
10h

8B Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 2 Aug
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
14h
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
16h
Viewed

283 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

108 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

42 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

576 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1d