9,604 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 3.06 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

635 Veerasamy Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

14 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

975 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

450D Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

411 Commonwealth Avenue West

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

3 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

14 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

151 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

678 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

521 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

41 Cambridge Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

512 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4w

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.69 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

109 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 14.95 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Viewed

127C Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon