9,594 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

168 Woodlands Street 11

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
44m
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6h
Viewed

303 Yishun Central

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
11h
Viewed

476 Tampines Street 44

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

430 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

2 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

22 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
3d
Viewed

4 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 18.75 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

405 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

14 Kampong Arang Road

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 440 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

183 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

878B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

262 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 14.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 3.06 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

635 Veerasamy Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

14 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

975 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w