9,615 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

479 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
9h
Viewed

19 Jalan Jintan

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
21h

bidadari park drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.36 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w

300 Canberra Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

300 Canberra Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6h
Viewed

633 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Room
  • 2152 sqft
  • S$ 0.70 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
16h
Viewed

756 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
16h
Viewed

673A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
18h
Viewed

50A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
18h
Viewed

168 Woodlands Street 11

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
19h
Viewed

241 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

450C Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

545 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

536 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
5d

1 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

651 Jalan Tenaga

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

624 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d