9,624 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

624 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

54 Pipit Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

13 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

200 Toa Payoh North

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1972
1w
Viewed

205 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 28.33 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

51 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

407 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

11 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 240 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.28 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

Riverina View

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

856D Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.91 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

150 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 4.62 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

651A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

722 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w

545 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

867 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

729 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w

551 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w