9,628 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

20 Woodlands Cresent

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

510 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

682A Woodlands Drive 62

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

41 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

41 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 13.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

222 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.56 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

670 Jalan Damai

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
16h
Viewed

116 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

8 Saint George's Lane

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

74 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Eng Kong terrace

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

168 Woodlands Street 11

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
8h
Viewed

48 Lorong 32 Geylang

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

175 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

412 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

209A Clementi Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

889A Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
15m