9,940 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2000
39m
Viewed

2C Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1h

251 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 267 sqft
  • S$ 10.49 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3h

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 23.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
7h

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
7h
Viewed

251 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 267 sqft
  • S$ 10.49 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
9h
Viewed

653B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
9h
Viewed

256D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
12h
Viewed

141 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
12h
Viewed

2 Leedon Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1d

619 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 19.17 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

38 Lorong 32 Geylang

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.25 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

521 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

5 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
3d
Viewed

321 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Corporate Viewed

200 Moulmein Road

  • S$ 1,690 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d