9,930 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Corporate Viewed

6 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,962 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 19.62 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

636 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,288 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

436 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2d
Viewed

137 Sunset Way

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 9.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

4 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

65 Shelford Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w